x
Voice Recognition
Search

Contact Us

Staff Directory

Becker, Christina
Teacher
Belich, Brock
Teacher
Beres, Naomi
Teacher
Boger, William
Learning Support Teacher
Bonner, Sheena
Bredel, Ellen
Bricklemyer, Douglas
Technology Assistant
Capretto, Andrew
Teacher
Cenna, Michael
Teacher
Ciechalski, Melissa
Cieply, Christopher
Special Education Teacher
Como, Dan
Principal
Davis, Dena
Teacher
Davis, Stephanie
Defries, Brandi
Math Teacher
Devinney, Jeffrey
Dopudja, Elise
Egan, Molly
Embree, Glen
Paraprofessional
Fairhead, Denise
Teacher
Forsythe, Rachel
Teacher
Fratangelo, Michael
Teacher
Gambino, Melissa
Teacher
Gennaula, Kevin
Teacher
Ghilani, Dr. Michael
Gray, Julia
Gray, Lauryn
Guenther, Carolina
Hartnett, Sarah
Teacher
Hasak, Robert
Teacher
Haselhoff, Logan
help, test
Henderson, Donna
Hiller, David
Teacher
Holloway, Sara
Horvitz, Crissy
Secretary
Hrvatin, Daniel
Teacher
Huber, Julieann
Grade 6 Math Teacher
IRWIN, BETHANY
Janov, Jill
Teacher
Kane, Stacie
Paraprofessional
Kassimer, Jennifer
Educational Technology Specialist
Kerr, Robert
Teacher
Kilcoyne, Monica
Teacher
Kolenda, Julie
Teacher
Laureano, Danna
Teacher
Lauso, Stephen
Technology Education Teacher
Lockhart, Karri
Paraprofessional
Lonergan, Kelly
Grade 6 Reading Teacher
LoPresti, Charles
Social Studies Teacher
Luckhardt, Susan
Grade 6 Language Arts Teacher
Lumsden, Rebecca
FCS Teacher
MARLOW, ROBERT
Martinis, William
Teacher
McBride, David
McCabe, Michael
Teacher
McCauley, Melissa
Assistant Principal
Medved, Michael
Teacher
Melillo, Anthony
Mellinger, Jill
Teacher
Metro, Kristine
Nurse
Milburn, Scott
Mitko, Lindsey
Teacher
Morgan, Megan
Speech Teacher
Muffi, Ken
Navari, Joseph
NEELEY, AMANDA
NEWMAN, JAMES
Ohm, Ramona
Paddick, Christy
Secretary
Paradise, Ashley
Teacher
Patterson, Matthew
Paull, William
Teacher
Peters, Melania
Porter, Tomi Lynn
Teacher
Porupsky, Ronald
Prah, Linda
Grade 6 Social Studies Teacher
Prezel, Kristin
Teacher
Rimel, Carly
Ritenour, Scott
Teacher
Rondinelli, Lisa
Secretary
Ryan, Carol
SCATAGLIA, LOUIS
Segina, Heather
Shosky, Adam
Teacher
Smith, April
Smith, Chad
Teacher
Startari, Jill
Teacher
TALPAS, STEPHEN
Tarasi, Kelly
Taylor, Julia
School Counselor
Testa, Constance
Music Education and ChorusTeacher
Toth, Renee
Valentine, Emily
Vetter, Lina
Teacher
Walters, Kailyn
Waterman, Katie
Paraprofessional
Wawrzeniak, Beth
ParaProfessional
Yurkovich, Angela
Teacher
Zabric, Renee

Administration

Daniel Como, Principal
Melissa McCauley, Assistant Principal

Staff
Julie Taylor, Counselor
Christy Paddick, Guidance Secretary
Crissy Horvitz, Secretary
Lisa Rondinelli, Secretary

 
Maintenance
Mr. Kenneth Muffi 
Mr. Barry Bentley 
Ms. Maryann Humphrey