x
Voice Recognition
Search

Contact Us

Staff Directory

Becker, Christina
Grade 8-Science
Belich, Brock
Music
Beres, Naomi
Grade 7-Language Arts
Boger, William
Special Education
Brain, Toni
Custodian
Bredel, Ellen
Cook
Capretto, Andrew
Gifted
Cenna, Michael
Music
Cieply, Christopher
Special Education
Como, Dan
Principal
Davis, Dena
Librarian
Defries, Brandi
Grade 8-Math
DELEEL, HILLARY
General Worker
Devinney, Jeffrey
Social Worker
Embree, Glen
ParaProfessional
Fairhead, Denise
Grade 6-Language Arts
Forsythe, Rachel
Grade 8-Reading
Fratangelo, Michael
Art
Gambino, Melissa
Grade 6-Science
Gennaula, Kevin
Grade 6-Science
Hartnett, Sarah
Grade 7-Science
Hasak, Robert
BCIT
Haselhoff, Logan
Grade 7-Reading
Hiller, David
Grade 7-Math
Holloway, Sara
Grades 6-8-Reading/ELA
Horvitz, Crissy
10-Month Secretary
Hrvatin, Daniel
Grade 8-Social Studies
Huber, Julieann
Grade 6-Math
Janov, Jill
Special Education
Kane, Stacie
ParaProfessional
Kerr, Robert
Industrial Technology
Kilcoyne, Monica
6th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Kline, Jack
Custodial-Maintenance
Kolenda, Julie
Grade 7-Reading
Laureano, Danna
Grade 7-Language Arts
Lauso, Stephen
Technology Education
Lockhart, Karri
ParaProfessional
LoPresti, Charles
Grade 7-Social Studies
Luckhardt, Susan
Grade 6-Language Arts
Lumsden, Rebecca
Family & Consumer Science
Martinis, William
Grade 7-Science
McBride, David
Custodian
McCabe, Michael
Grade 7-Social Studies
McCauley, Melissa
Vice Principal
Medved, Michael
Grade 8-Social Studies
Mellinger, Jill
Grade 6-Reading
Metro, Kristine
School Nurse
Mitko, Lindsey
Grade 7-Math
Morgan, Megan
Speech/Language
Muffi, Ken
Custodial-Maintenance
Neeley, Jeremy
Custodian
Ohm, Ramona
Custodial Attendant
Paddick, Christy
12-Month Secretary
Paradise, Ashley
Special Education
Paull, William
Grade 8-Reading
Peters, Melania
General Worker
Porter, Tomi Lynn
Grade 6-Math
Prah, Linda
Grade 6-Social Studies
Prezel, Kristin
Grade 8-Science
Rimel, Carly
World Language
Ritenour, Scott
Grade 8-Language Arts
Rondinelli, Lisa
12-Month Secretary
Shosky, Adam
Health & Phys Ed
Smith, Chad
Grade 8-Language Arts
Startari, Jill
Health & Phys Ed
Swaney, Alexandria
Grade 7-Language Arts
Tarasi, Kelly
Grade 6-Reading
Taylor, Julia
Guidance Counselor
Testa, Constance
Music
Toth, Renee
General Worker
Verbanes, Lisa
Custodian
Vetter, Lina
French/Spanish
Walters, Kailyn
Custodian
Waterman, Katie
ParaProfessional
Wawrzeniak, Beth
ParaProfessional
Yurkovich, Angela
Grade 8-Math
Zabric, Renee
Custodian

Administration

Daniel Como
Principal

Dr. Melissa McCauley
Vice Principal